Home Inspectors by Province

No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCELL NUMBER
1ChelewaneMpeHome Inspector073 889 5291
2Daniel (Tokelo)MahlabaSenior Home Inspector082 804 4169
3Hendrik ChristoffelHumanHome Inspector083 794 6479
4KelebogileMarogoaHome Inspector081 591 0123
5KeletsoLetoauHome Inspector081 591 1227
6LloydBaloyiHome Inspector081 591 0102
7MmangalisoMkhwanaziHome Inspector083 794 1394
8ModiseBookholaneHome Inspector081 591 1116
9ObasanjoKapaSenior Home Inspector081 591 0423
10ThabetheMasemeHome Inspector083 794 1392
11ThandoDlisoHome Inspector081 591 1212
12TshavhuyoNengomeHome Inspector081 591 1527
13WisemanBiyelaSenior Home Inspector081 591 0243
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCELL NUMBER
1KanyisaPoswayoSenior Home Inspector082 495 0690
2Bukeka VeronicaGoxaHome Inspector073 350 1059
3MasibuleleNgwaneHome Inspector083 985 1704 / 078 071 9485
4Nomzamo TabileLoniSenior Home Inspector079 893 7380
5KwaneleTsotsaHome Inspector078 889 3875
6NwabisaXongoHome Inspector083 943 4894
7Kurt RaymondMillerSenior Home Inspector081 591 1501 / 078 0120 708
8DumisaniQadiHome Inspector081 591 0610 / 078 496 8721
9PhakamaLuziphoSenior Home Inspector071 602 8470 / 067 116 5921
10Noluvuyo LenoriaMguHome Inspector083 898 4965 / 081 591 0629
11Sindiswa RuthJubatiHome Inspector079 184 9214 / 081 591 0736
12Mfuneko AlfredKonzaniHome Inspector072 231 5068 / 063 241 0490
13NolubabaloTumanaHome Inspector076 380 6187
14KhulasandeMqaiHome Inspector073 359 8815
15Yonela LonaMaposaHome Inspector072 424 3627 / 081 591 0730
16OnelaNdlovuHome Inspector081 591 2022
17Thandukulunga MarvinMhlomiHome Inspector072 442 7630 / 081 591 0323
18SealaLebonaHome Inspector083 314 6156 / 084 297 1089
19Anele AbongileDzingweHome Inspector083 314 6156
20NkosingiphileDubeHome Inspector084 485 1478 / 067 221 7765
21LitaGoqwanaHome Inspector071 390 7006 / 081 339 4455
22PhakamisaMatshobaSenior Home Inspector071 635 4404 / 083 670 3401
23Nozuko AmandaBingoHome Inspector071 027 1034
24YandisaMngqibisaHome Inspector083 305 0564 / 081 425 9254
25PelokaziMajacaHome Inspector073 699 8018 / 081 591 0485
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1KhanyisaniZondiHome Inspector081591 0600
2NontobekoMkhungoHome Inspector081 591 0408
3Perfect NkanyisoZondiHome Inspector083 472 1412
4Lindokuhle SihleKuneneHome Inspector073 843 2680
5PhumelaTshonaHome Inspector072 581 8650
6SamoraKhuzwayoSenior Home Inspector079 023 9464
7Sanele ClementMlamboHome Inspector081 591 1213
8SiyabulelaBlayiHome Inspector074 272 0083
9ZulukaziDukwanaHome Inspector073 726 8709
10SiphamandlaShabalalaHome Inspector081 5910414
11Palesa PearlMofokengHome Inspector073 318 7886
12OsadebeIbegbuSenior Home Inspector081 591 2026
13LouisMoolmanHome Inspector082 867 2984
14OkoZokoHome Inspector078 329 5306
15LindaMadonselaSenior Home Inspector082 823 8013
16KhayaNtozaHome Inspector073 822 0451
17BafoZikalalaSenior Home Inspector082 441 0955
18NosiphoMdakaneHome Inspector081 591 1626
19SizweMhlongoSenior Home Inspector083 974 5738
20PhilaJuqulaHome Inspector078 309 0450
21ThobekaKahlelaHome Inspector083 699 3070
22MthokozisiNyawoseHome Inspector081 591 0380
23AyandaMthiyaneHome Inspector084 725 7324
24MartinMthethwaHome Inspector079 280 2323
25NkanyisoNtuliSenior Home Inspector082 748 4970
26LuckyMbiliHome Inspector073 102 0513
27KhanyisileZuluHome Inspector076 707 5112
28AndileZuluSenior Home Inspector074 586 5778
29AndileGubhelaHome Inspector073 244 2004
30Brightman SmisoNgcoboHome Inspector074 497 1120
31MannaZwaneSenior Home Inspector084 873 1756
32ThembaMsibiSenior Home Inspector073 659 2416
33UnathiNtantalaSenior Home Inspector079 893 0951
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1AlanRangwetsiSenior Home Inspector0815910457
2AlfredSerokoloSenior Home Inspector0815912009
3AnggyMphahleleHome Inspector0827306569
4AubreySekeleSenior Home Inspector0764513746
5BigboyThwalaHome Inspector0814118337
6BridgetMushwanaHome Inspector0815911162
7BulelaniGcazaHome Inspector0815910547
8CharityMapfumoHome Inspector0815910593
9GeorgeNtsundeniSenior Home Inspector0815911087
10HectorMakhuveleSenior Home Inspector0769238465
11JimmyMashaHome Inspector0817239306
12JohannesSegweSenior Home Inspector0815910494
13KennethNkosiHome Inspector0723294131
14KesibongeMkhizeHome Inspector0815910527
15KgaboRamolokoSenior Home Inspector0815911312
16LloydBaloyiHome Inspector(FS)0815910102
17MahashParshothamSenior Home Inspector0815910210
18MercyMashianeSenior Home Inspector0815910534
19NellyChiloaneHome Inspector0815910465
20NompiloDiamondSenior Home Inspector0724905611
21NontutuzeloNontenjaHome Inspector0815910417
22NwabisaMakumeHome Inspector0815911221
23PeacemakerHasaneHome Inspector0729041752
24PerliaDibakoaneHome Inspector0815910684
25QuindolineKgatlaHome Inspector0761442849
26SelloMashileSenior Home Inspector0815910668
27ShitshembisoMabundaHome Inspector0835585405
28SifisoFakudeSenior Home Inspector0815911594
29SingatwaMantshaHome Inspector0736570994
30SiphokaziJaliHome Inspector0815910535
31TebogoNtsoaneSenior Home Inspector0823322533
32ThabangMputaHome Inspector0726224163
33ThabeloSomtalaHome Inspector0815910711
34ThandoNjenjeseHome Inspector0731017703
35ThapeloManamelaHome Inspector0828632665
36WendyGcabasheHome Inspector0828703454
37ZamekileMpongomaHome Inspector0726569855
38ZondiDoroSenior Home Inspector0716881517
39MamphosiLietaHome Inspector0735296309
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBERS
1Mohale BernettKemorweHome Inspector0833420765
2Mokgadi JerminaMogodiHome Inspector0815910462
3Percy ChueneMashalaneHome Inspector0814951306
4Alex SepobeMohlakoaneHome Inspector0613030315
5Mahlatsi RachelMokwatediHome Inspector0815910342
6NakediMaboyaHome Inspector0783261200
7Vongani CalforniaHlungwaniHome Inspector0781280441
8IshmaelMahafhaHome Inspector0662322864
9Ntombizodwa LinahTshivhidzoHome Inspector0761029867
10Lucy MotshabapulaKupaHome Inspector0732196276/0796105656
11Maria MmasapeKgomoHome Inspector0815910285
12LuhfunoMuthathiHome Inspector0713907006
13Lesley MatlouMokgobuSenior Home Inspector0824173612
14Thabitha ThekgiMalebeSenior Home Inspector0815910324
15Khutso RhyneMafefeSenior Home Inspector0815910016
16Moyahabo RevickMokgoeboSenior Home Inspector0815910245
17Nthatheni MercyRathariSenior Home Inspector0796943918
18KhanyisaMasulukeSenior Home Inspector0722293047
19Mokgadi MarthaMakwelaSenior Home Inspector0813453615
20Cornelius Jacobus (Neels)CoetzeeSenior Home Inspector0829009903
21Sarel MachueneMatsiSenior Home Inspector0713364720
22FundaniMasheleSenior Home Inspector0828333302
23Imbelani MatsiMatsiSenior Home Inspector0815911265
24Virgilance NtimanaNtimanaHome Inspector0605468476
25Tumisho MashiloaneMashiloaneHome Inspector0672056513
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1PetrusLouwHome Inspector27825633684
2GlycenStarrSenior Home Inspector27787975180
3CharlesHermanusSenior Home Inspector27815910592
4TrenleyKivedoSenior Home Inspector27659404524

No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1ThembaShabanguHome Inspector079 516 0093
2NkululekoKhumaloHome Inspector081 591 0363
3MbongeniMkhatshwaHome Inspector072 257 3144
4MaletsepeSeabiHome Inspector079 609 3212
5GabisileMkwanaziHome Inspector079 605 8777
6LuciaMakomeHome Inspector081 5910252
7SibongiseniNxiwaSenior Inspector079 660 1986
8KgetjepeMokgoatjanaHome Inspector073 433 0948
9PhumeleleZondoHome Inspector081 591 0541
10SimphiweSihalnguSenior Inspector081 591 1209
11JonathanMasolengSenior Inspector079 523 7689
12BlessingNxumaloSenior Inspector081 591 0343
13JaftaThokoaneSenior Inspector081 591 0615
14BhekiKuneneSenior Inspector082 771 1389
15JoelShilengeSenior Inspector079 157 6174

No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1RaymondDumemaSenior Inspector082 314 7872
2CarelNelSenior Inspector072 726 6380
3GadifeleNtshabeleHome Inspector074 905 0013
4PeterMorakeSenior Inspector073 596 0149
5ZinhleMathenjwaSenior Inspector078 328 2889
6SegametsiMarumoHome Inspector073 153 4364
7KatlegoMagodieloHome Inspector078 683 4871
8PumzaMgolombaneHome Inspector064 544 1614
9AbnerKhunouHome Inspector060 3395 014
10DavidMotsilaSenior Inspector081 591 0762
11PitsoChiloaneSenior Inspector076 836 6435
12MohaleRababalelaHome Inspector081 591 1601
13SphirimelweMalepeHome Inspector0762 719 6334
14SehliweMahlanguHome Inspector072 561 5201
15lungisanikhumaloHome Inspector078 824 8672
16MandlaMndebeleHome Inspector084 361 8668
17IsaacKemoreSenior Inspector073 288 0506
No.FULL NAMESSURNAMEDESIGNATIONCONTACT NUMBER
1DolfVan HansenHome Inspector0836306708
2EugeneKleinhansSenior Home Inspector0827236342
3SimpiweMpuhluSenior Home Inspector0723827812
4MlondoloziMhlanaHome Inspector0815910435
5JacquesDavisSenior Home Inspector0815911562
6XabisaNdukwanaSenior Home Inspector0715103007
7YusufAbrahamsHome Inspector0837045116
8MusaCutaleleHome Inspector0815911581
9JoyMabuselaHome Inspector0731555106
10AngeloJepthaHome Inspector0834593309
11Cobin-JohnBeukesHome Inspector0825242863
12LendlPhilanderHome Inspector0781590990
13GrechenPhilanderHome Inspector0718983125
14BaahirBooleyHome Inspector0728613352
15SinayeDambaHome Inspector0849081133
16Sylvia SinazoNtakaHome Inspector0749999917
17Jean-ClaudeDavisHome Inspector0796240796
18LyndonJosephHome Inspector0716826103
19Samson BandileVaniSenior Home Inspector0716092273
NHBRC is an agency of the Department of Human Settlements
Copyright © 2020. All rights reserved.